Word nu lid!

Competitie stand

 TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Donar2826252
2Landstede Basketbal Zwolle2820840
3Zorg en zekerheid Leiden2819938
4New Heroes Den Bosch28141428
5Forward Lease Rotterdam28121624
6BC Apollo Amsterdam2891918
7Aris Leeuwarden2882016
8BSW Weert284248

Klik hier voor play-off overzicht