Word nu lid!

Competitie stand

 TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Donar2826252
2Landstede Basketbal Zwolle2820840
3Zorg en zekerheid Leiden2819938
4New Heroes Den Bosch28141428
5Forward Lease Rotterdam28121624
6BC Apollo Amsterdam2891918
7Aris Leeuwarden2882016
8BSW Weert284248