Word nu lid!

Competitie standen

Competitie stand 2017/2018
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Landstede Basketbal Zwolle3306
2New Heroes Den Bosch2204
3Zorg en zekerheid Leiden2204
4Aris Leeuwarden3214
5Donar3214
6BC Apollo Amsterdam2112
7Basketball Academie Limburg3030
7Forward Lease Rotterdam3030
8Den Helder Suns3030

 

Competitie Stand 2016 - 2017
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Donar2826252
2Landstede Basketbal Zwolle2820840
3ZZ Leiden2819938
4New Heroes28141428
5Forward Lease Rotterdam28121624
6Apollo Amsterdam2891918
7Aris Leeuwarden2882016
8BSW Weert284248