Word nu lid!

Competitie standen

Competitie stand 2017/2018
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Landstede Basketbal Zwolle4408
2Zorg en zekerheid Leiden3306
3Donar3214
4New Heroes Den Bosch3214
5BC Apollo Amsterdam3214
6Aris Leeuwarden4224
7Forward Lease Rotterdam4132
8Basketball Academie Limburg4040
9Den Helder Suns4040

 

Competitie Stand 2016 - 2017
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Donar2826252
2Landstede Basketbal Zwolle2820840
3ZZ Leiden2819938
4New Heroes28141428
5Forward Lease Rotterdam28121624
6Apollo Amsterdam2891918
7Aris Leeuwarden2882016
8BSW Weert284248