Word nu lid!

Competitie standen

Competitie stand 2017/2018
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Zorg en zekerheid Leiden88016
2Donar97214
3Landstede Basketbal Zwolle96312
4New Heroes Den Bosch85310
5Forward Lease Rotterdam9458
6Aris Leeuwarden9458
7BC Apollo Amsterdam8356
8Basketball Academie Limburg8172
9Den Helder Suns8080

 

Competitie Stand 2016 - 2017
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Donar2826252
2Landstede Basketbal Zwolle2820840
3ZZ Leiden2819938
4New Heroes28141428
5Forward Lease Rotterdam28121624
6Apollo Amsterdam2891918
7Aris Leeuwarden2882016
8BSW Weert284248