Word nu lid!

Competitie standen

Competitie stand 2017/2018
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Donar1614228
2Zorg en zekerheid Leiden1511422
3New Heroes Den Bosch1512324
4Landstede Basketbal Zwolle159618
5Forward Lease Rotterdam158716
6Aris Leeuwarden1651210
7BC Apollo Amsterdam154118
8Basketball Academie Limburg153126
9Den Helder Suns153126

 

Competitie Stand 2016 - 2017
  TeamGespeeldWinstVerliesPunten
1Donar2826252
2Landstede Basketbal Zwolle2820840
3ZZ Leiden2819938
4New Heroes28141428
5Forward Lease Rotterdam28121624
6Apollo Amsterdam2891918
7Aris Leeuwarden2882016
8BSW Weert284248